2017 City of Sydney International Masters

Entries - ALPHABETICAL

  1. Alan Burn (VIC) 1421
  2. Alastair Richards (QLD) 2067 Paid
  3. Andrew Fisher (VIC) 2012 Paid
  4. Anne Schick (ACT) 1204
  5. Arlene Williams (ACT) 1035
  6. Arnold Appelhof (QLD) 1303 Paid
  7. Betty Foreman 1220
  8. Bob Jackman 1784 Paid
  9. Carmel Dodd (SA) Paid 1602
  10. Carol Johnsen (VIC) 1528 Paid
  11. Caroline Polak Scowcroft (QLD) 1394
  12. Cheryl Michler 1241
  13. Chris May 1942
  14. Chris Ostrowski 1437 Paid
  15. Christine Foot (ACT) 1096
  16. Denise Smith 1232
  17. Esther Perrins 1910
  18. Fay Van Oyen 1013
  19. George Khamis 1053
  20. Ivor Zetler 1473
  21. Janine Whittaker 1213
  22. Jenny Brysha (VIC) 1405
  23. Jenny Templeton (Reserve) 970
  24. Joanne Craig 1834
  25. John Barker 1415
  26. John Holgate 1756
  27. Jyoti Chandna 1458
  28. Karen Richards (QLD) 1644 Paid
  29. Khwanjai Thammaping (VIC) 1081
  30. Liz Jackman 1096 Paid
  31. Lyres Freeth (NZ) 1950 Paid
  32. Natasha Podesser (VIC) 1486
  33. Noel Barrett (ACT) 1495
  34. Nonie English 978 (Second Reserve)
  35. Norma Tracey 1098
  36. Pam Bennett 1158
  37. Pat Schuberg 1195
  38. Paul Richards (QLD) 1478 Paid
  39. Peter Shaw 1510
  40. Rael Hayman 1718
  41. Richard Birch 1269 Paid
  42. Rocky Sharma 1600
  43. Rod Talbot 1774
  44. Russell Honeybun (WA) 1793 Paid
  45. Ryan Sutton 1835
  46. Sharon Sorensen 1282
  47. Sue Gergelifi 1296
  48. Sunny Wright 1079
  49. Tony Hunt 1669
  50. Tony Kalayzich 1170
  51. Tony Willians (ACT)1343
  52. Trevor Halsall (VIC) 1911
  53. Victor Tung 1613 Paid
  54. Yvonne Edwards 1216

 

ENTRIES - RATINGS ORDER

  1. Alastair Richards (QLD) 2067
  2. Andrew Fisher (VIC) 2012
  3. Lyres Freeth (NZ) 1950
  4. Chris May 1942
  5. Trevor Halsall (VIC) 1911
  6. Esther Perrins 1910
  7. Ryan Sutton 1835
  8. Joanne Craig 1834
  9. Russell Honeybun (WA) 1793
  10. Bob Jackman 1784
  11. Rod Talbot 1774
  12. John Holgate 1756
  13. Rael Hayman 1718
  14. Tony Hunt 1669
  15. Karen Richards (QLD) 1644
  16. Victor Tung 1613
  17. Carmel Dodd (SA) 1602
  18. Rocky Sharma 1600
  19. Carol Johnsen (VIC) 1528
  20. Peter Shaw 1510
  21. Noel Barrett (ACT) 1495
  22. Natasha Podesser (VIC) 1486
  23. Paul Richards (QLD) 1478
  24. Ivor Zetler 1473
  25. Jyoti Chandna 1458
  26. Chris Ostrowski 1437
  27. Alan Burn (VIC) 1421
  28. John Barker 1415
  29. Jenny Brysha (VIC) 1405
  30. Caroline Polak Scowcroft (QLD) 1394
  31. Tony Willians (ACT)1343
  32. Arnold Appelhof (QLD) 1303
  33. Sue Gergelifi 1296
  34. Sharon Sorensen 1282
  35. Richard Birch 1269
  36. Cheryl Michler 1241
  37. Denise Smith 1232
  38. Betty Foreman 1220
  39. Yvonne Edwards 1216
  40. Janine Whittaker 1213
  41. Anne Schick (ACT) 1204
  42. Pat Schuberg 1195
  43. Tony Kalayzich 1170
  44. Pam Bennett 1158
  45. Norma Tracey 1098
  46. Liz Jackman 1096
  47. Christine Foot (ACT) 1096
  48. Khwanjai Thammaping (VIC) 1081
  49. Sunny Wright 1079
  50. George Khamis 1053
  51. Arlene Williams (ACT) 1035
  52. Fay Van Oyen 1013
  53. Nonie English 978 (Second Reserve)
  54. Jenny Templeton (Reserve) 970