2019 City of Sydney International Masters

ENTRIES - RATINGS ORDER

  1. David Eldar (VIC) 2174
  2. Andrew Fisher (VIC) 2053 Paid 110
  3. Edward Okulicz 2009 Paid 110
  4. Ayorinde Saidu (NIGERIA) 1997
  5. Peter Kougi * (VIC) 1948 Paid 110
  6. Naween Fernando (VIC) 1940 Paid 110
  7. Trevor Halsall (VIC) 1935
  8. Esther Perrins 1849 Paid 110
  9. Russell Honeybun * (WA) 1821 Paid 110
  10. Jacob Teitelbaum (ACT) 1807
  11. Bob Jackman * 1804
  12. Joanne Craig * 1804
  13. Mythili Rudra (VIC) 1716 Paid 110
  14. Rod Talbot * 1694
  15. Adam Kretschmer (SA) 1690
  16. David Vanzyl (WA) 1684 Paid 110
  17. Victor Tung 1681 Paid 110
  18. John Holgate * 1678
  19. Ryan Sutton 1658
  20. Wayne Jones * 1658
  21. Graeme Lock Lee 1650
  22. Karen Richards * (QLD) 1585
  23. Noel Barrett * (ACT) 1584
  24. Carmel Dodd (SA) 1578 Paid 110
  25. Barry Jordan (SA) 1563 Paid 110
  26. Chris Hall * (WA) 1553 Paid 140
  27. Jane Taylor * (SA) 1542
  28. Tony Loui 1534
  29. Alan Burn * (VIC) 1527
  30. Paul Richards * 1518 Paid 110
  31. Ruth MacInerney * (ENG) 1515
  32. Peter Shaw * 1479
  33. John Barker * 1475
  34. Caroline Scowcroft * (QLD) 1451
  35. Greg Pinchbeck * 1444
  36. Chris Ostrowski 1423 Paid 110
  37. Tony Williams * (ACT) 1350 Paid 110
  38. Olga Visser * (QLD) 1330 Paid 110
  39. Sharon Sorensen * 1323
  40. Ivor Zetler 1314
  41. Norma Tracey * 1307 Paid 110
  42. Noel Coulter (VIC) 1307
  43. John Rider * (VIC) 1302
  44. Kashi Thiris (VIC) 1293
  45. Susan MacGillivray *(ACT) 1271 Paid 110
  46. Lexie Neale * 1259
  47. Ronnie Bennett (ACT) 1258
  48. Cheryl Michler * 1252
  49. Moana Nepia 1250
  50. Hanne Marks * 1241
  51. Janine Whittaker 1234
  52. Arnold Appelhof * (QLD) 1196
  53. Sunny Wright * 1182
  54. Pat Schuberg * 1171
  55. Yvonne Edwards * 1139
  56. Betty Foreman * (TAS) 1060
  57. Arlene Williams * (ACT) 1060 Paid 110
  58. Liz Jackman 948 Standby

      Entries - ALPHABETICAL

      1. Arnold Appelhof * (QLD) 1196
      2. John Barker * 1475
      3. Noel Barrett * (ACT) 1584
      4. Ronnie Bennett (ACT) 1258
      5. Alan Burn * (VIC) 1527
      6. Noel Coulter (VIC) 1307
      7. Joanne Craig * 1804
      8. Carmel Dodd (SA) 1578 Paid 110
      9. Yvonne Edwards * 1139
      10. David Eldar (VIC) 2174
      11. Naween Fernando (VIC) 1940 Paid 110
      12. Andrew Fisher (VIC) 2053 Paid 110
      13. Betty Foreman * (TAS) 1060
      14. Chris Hall * (WA) 1553 Paid 140
      15. Trevor Halsall (VIC) 1935
      16. John Holgate * 1678
      17. Russell Honeybun * (WA) 1821 Paid 110
      18. Bob Jackman * 1804 Paid 170
      19. Liz Jackman 948 Standby
      20. Wayne Jones * 1658
      21. Barry Jordan (SA) 1563 Paid 110
      22. Peter Kougi * (VIC) 1948 Paid 110
      23. Adam Kretschmer (SA) 1701
      24. Graeme Lock Lee 1650
      25. Tony Loui 1534
      26. Susan MacGillivray *(ACT) 1271 Paid 110
      27. Ruth MacInerney * (ENG) 1515
      28. Hanne Marks * 1241
      29. Cheryl Michler * 1252
      30. Lexie Neale * 1259
      31. Moana Nepia 1250
      32. Edward Okulicz 2009 Paid 110
      33. Chris Ostrowski 1423 Paid 110
      34. Esther Perrins 1849 Paid 110
      35. Greg Pinchbeck * 1444
      36. Karen Richards * (QLD) 1585
      37. Paul Richards * 1518 Paid 110
      38. John Rider * (VIC) 1302
      39. Mythili Rudra (VIC) 1716 Paid 110
      40. Ayorinde Saidu (NIGERIA) 1997
      41. Pat Schuberg * 1171
      42. Caroline Scowcroft * (QLD) 1451
      43. Peter Shaw * 1479
      44. Sharon Sorensen * 1323
      45. Ryan Sutton 1658
      46. Rod Talbot * 1694
      47. Jane Taylor * (SA) 1542
      48. Jacob Teitelbaum (ACT) 1807
      49. Kashi Thiris (VIC) 1293
      50. Norma Tracey * 1307 Paid 110
      51. Victor Tung 1681 Paid 110
      52. David Vanzyl (WA) 1684 Paid 110
      53. Olga Visser * (QLD) 1330 Paid 110
      54. Janine Whittaker 1234
      55. Arlene Williams * (ACT) 1060 Paid 110
      56. Tony Williams * (ACT) 1350 Paid 110
      57. Sunny Wright * 1182
      58. Ivor Zetler * 1314
      Note * denotes also entered for Australia Day Open